Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Cat 1 Cat 2 Cat 3 Cat 4 Cat 5 Total
    I521150402156198
    II538170204155216
    III537140702146206
    IV536100402167219
    V516010103181202
    VI539180505153226
    VII533160702175233
    VIII546190607181259
    IX548121205163240
    X535211403104177
    XI-Science22908070159104
    XI-Commerce2110500046787
    XI-Arts01050201024858
    XII-Science2170907042057
    XII-Commerce2060302014961
    XII-Arts1080102012234